Medicine Processing Seaweed Cocoa Tamarind Rice Husk Grinding Pulverizer Machine

1 Unit
MOQ
$1,760.00(1 - 2 Units) $1,560.00(3 - 4 Units) $1,460.00(>=5 Units)
価格
Medicine Processing Seaweed Cocoa Tamarind Rice Husk Grinding Pulverizer Machine
特徴 ギャラリー 製品の説明 見積依頼
特徴
仕様
Output (kg/h): 20 - 1000 kg/h
Feeding Size (mm): 1 - 15 mm
Output Size (mesh): 12 - 120 mesh
Power (kW): 4
Range of Spindle Speed(r.p.m): 2200 - 4500 r.p.m
Material: SUS304, SUS304L, SUS316, SUS316L, Stainless Steel 304
Application: Medicine Processing, Chemicals Processing, Plastics Processing, grinding dry crispy materials into powders
Condition: New
Type: Grinder
Product Type: grind powder
Place of Origin: China
ブランド名: My Only
Voltage: 380V50HZ
Dimension(L*W*H): 550*600*1250mm
Weight (KG): 280 KG
Warranty: 1 Year
Key Selling Points: Automatic
Applicable Industries: Manufacturing Plant, Food & Beverage Factory
Showroom Location: None
Marketing Type: New Product 2020
Machinery Test Report: Provided
Video outgoing-inspection: Provided
Warranty of core components: 1 Year
Core Components: Motor
Name: Universal Grinder pulverizer machine mill
Other name: moringa pulverizer
Capacity: 20-150kg/h
Keyword: pulverizer machine philippines
Key words: stainless steel pulverizer
Relevant keywords3: pulverizer machine for food industry
Weight: 280kg
Power: 4KW
After-sales Service Provided: Video technical support
After Warranty Service: Video technical support, Online support
Local Service Location: None
証明: CE
基本情報
Place of Origin: China
ブランド名: My Only
証明: CE
お支払配送条件
製品の説明

seaweed cocoa tamarind rice husk pulverizer grinding machine

Product Description

Main applications:

This machine is widely used for material crushing in pharmaceutical, foodstuff and chemical industries.

Working principle:

This machine makes use of the relative motion between the movable tooth disk and the fixed tooth disk, which makes the material crush through the impact, friction, shear and impact of the tooth disk.

Main Features:

1. The whole machine is designed in accordance with GMP standard and all made of stainless steel.

2. The machine is simple in structure, high energy and low consumption, and easy to clean. It is an ideal crushing equipment at present.

3. Water cooling jacket can be loaded to meet the crushing demand slightly lower than normal temperature

Technical Parameters of our Red Pepper Chilli Grinding Machine

Model

MY-20

MY-30

MY-40

MY-60

MY-80

MY-100

Capacity(kg)

20-150

30-300

40-800

300-1000

400-2000

500-3000

Spindle speed

(r/min)

4500r

3800

3400

2800

2000

1500

Feed Lump size(mm)

8

10

12

12

12

12

Crushing fineness

(mesh)

60-120

60-120

60-120

40-120

40-120

40-120

Power(kw)

4

5.5

11

18.5

37

55

Weight(kg)

250

320

550

880

1500

2500

Packaging & Shipping

1.We can load container at:Qingdao,Shanghai, Ningbo,Tianjin, Guangzhou, etc.

2.We provide shipping methods:Courier service,Air transport,Sea Transport

3.Can accept order:Full container cargo load,Less container load

4.Delivery term :EXW,FOB,CIF,CNF, Door to Door etc.

We always choose the most economical and reliable shipping company to make sure you receive the goods in time. The BL and tracking number will be provided to you once the consignment is shipped.

Our Services

Training and Use

1.We will supply with the machine operation manual in English version for installing and operation.

2.We will make training video for client’s reference.

3.Customer can come to our factory for free training.

Warranty and After sales service

1.Our warranty is within 12 months from the date when client receive the material.

2.We supply after sales service for 24 hours, 7 days per week. Customer can contact us any time.

3.When some problems can’t be solved by customers, our engineer can go to door to support.

Company Information

HENAN MY ONLY FOOD MACHINE CO.,LTD is a professional engaged in all kinds of bakery and baking machinery R & D, production, sales of modern enterprises.located in Henan, China. Basing on the Import and Export Business, we have established a complete industry chain including Research and Development, Manufacturing, Sales, Service, and Training, and can provide customers perfect solutions, products and service.

Powerful, professional research and development team , advanced, perfect sales service concept, making our company 's products at home and abroad, have high visibility and market share. At the same time as in the past we will in accordance with "reputation first, customer first" principle, always put the customer's interests first, wholeheartedly to offer each of our customers the best products and the best quality service.

We lead a food processing machine association, called LUOHE CITY FOOD MACHINERY AND PROCESSING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION. There are more than 192 factories in our association around China. We own 5 factories, the other factories are all our partners.

We sincerely hope to build long-term, steady, and win-win relationship with customers all over the world. We welcome your coming.

FAQ

Why choose us?

1. Experience. Our company is specialized in manufacturing and selling the machines for twenty years .

2. Skilled and Professional man-power support.

3. Strict supply - china control, all the outsource parts which use on our machines are all domestic or international famous branded,so it make sure high quality and long lifetime of our machines.

4. Powerful warehousing ability, so make sure deliver quickly.

5. Our company has international technical service team and provides 24 hours online services and technical supports for customers

Certifications

Customer Show

推薦されたプロダクト
私達と連絡を取ってください
コンタクトパーソン : Gavin
残りの文字数(20/3000)